Sorsolás

(csoportbeosztás a lap alján)

Péntek
Időpont . . Eredmény
8:15 BME Futsal Young Boys 1-3
8:45 Kolozsvári Góbék Sapientia 5-2
9:15 Szent István Egyetem MTTK Stars 7-1
9:45 ELTE II. Rákóczi Ferenc Főiskola 4-0
10:15 BME Futsal Szent István Egyetem 0-6
10:45 Kolozsvári Góbék ELTE 2-0
11:15 Young Boys MTTK Stars 5-1
11:45 Sapientia II. Rákóczi Ferenc Főiskola 3-1
12:15 BME Futsal MTTK Stars 7-1
12:45 Kolozsvári Góbék II. Rákóczi Ferenc Főiskola 3-0
13:15 Szent István Egyetem Young Boys  5-1
13:45 ELTE Sapientia 3-0
14:45 Corvinus Futsal Kámikázé 4-3
15:15 Debreceni Egyetem Sixty-Nine 7-1
15:45 NKE Selye János Egyetem 2-1
16:15 Pázmány Péter KE Óbudai Egyetem 2-4
16:45 Corvinus Futsal NKE 3-3
17:15 Debreceni Egyetem Pázmány Péter KE 4-2
17:45 Kámikázé Selye János Egyetem 1-3
18:15 Sixty-Nine Óbudai Egyetem 2-11
18:45 Corvinus Futsal Selye János Egyetem 4-2
19:15 Debreceni Egyetem Óbudai Egyetem 0-4
19:45 NKE Kámikázé  4-1
20:15 Pázmány Péter KE Sixty-Nine 5-1

Szombat:

Óra: Meccs: .
Eredmény
8:00 SZIE Corvinus N1 (2-2) b. u.: 4-3
8:30 Kolozsvári Góbék Debreceni Egyetem N2 (0-0) b. u.: 4-3
9:00 YoungBoys NKE N3 0-5
9:30 ELTE Óbudai Egyetem N4 (2-2) b.u.: 6-5
10:00 Corvinus Debreceni Egyetem 5-8 h. 3-1
10:30 YoungBoys ELTE 5-8 h.  0-4
11:00 SZIE Góbék EL.D. 1. (2-2) b.u.: 5-6
11:30 NKE Óbudai Egyetem EL.D. 2. 1-7
12:00 Debreceni Egyetem- YoungBoys 7-8 h. 5-3
12:30 Corvinus – ELTE . 3-6
13:00 Cheerleader MEFOB 2017 1. rész . .
14:45 Szent István Egyetem – NKE  3. helyért 1-3
15:20 Cheerleader MEFOB 2017 2. rész . .
17:00 Óbudai Egyetem – Kolozsvári Góbék Döntő 4-0
17:30 DÍJÁTADÓ . .

Szombat vigaszág:

Óra: Párosítás:
9:30 BME – Kámikázé: 3-4
10:00 Sapientia – SixtyNine: 3-0
10:30 MTTK Stars – Selye János Egyetem: 2-5
11:00 II. Rákóczi F. F. – PPKE: 0-5
11:30 Kámikázé – Sapientia: 0-1
12:00 Selye – PPKE: 0-1
12:30 Selye – Sapientia: 3-4
A – csoport: B-csoport:
BME Futsal Kolozsvári Góbék
Young Boys Sapientia
Szent István Egyetem ELTE
MTTK Stars II. Rákóczi Ferenc Főiskola
. .
C-csoport: D-csoport:
Corvinus Futsal Debreceni Egyetem
Kámikázé Sixty-Nine
NKE Pázmány Péter KE
Selye János Egyetem Óbudai Egyetem

 

A csoport végeredményei:

tovabbjutAB tovabbjutCD