Tabella

A III. ALumni-kupa végeredménye:

1. Imperial Wet

2. NSZK

3. Zsukások

4. Deportivo Malaria

5-8. Paksi Halászlé

Zsuga FS

Sepsi ’08

Brassó 

9. ELTE Futsal

10. EKE Kolozsvár

11. BME

12. Golimpiakosz

13-16. Kacsasza

LawLigaBonita

Kamikaze

PTE 

 

A-CSOPORT Meccs Gy. D. V. L.g. K.g. Pont
1. NSZK 3 2 0 0 19 2 9
2.Brassói Trans. 3 2 0 0 6 11 6
3. Golimpiakosz 3 1 0 0 6 10 3
4. PTE Futsal 3 0 0 3 1 9 0

 

B-CSOPORT Meccs Gy. D. V. L.g. K.g. Pont
1. Paksi Halászlé 2 2 0 0 6 1 6
1. Sepsi ’08 2 2 0 0 6 1 6
3. ELTE Futsal 3 0 1 2 4 7 1
4. Kamikaze 3 0 1 2 3 9 1

 

C-CSOPORT Meccs Gy. D. V. L.g. K.g. Pont
1.Imperial Wet 3 3 0 0 5 1 9
2. Zsuga FS 3 1 1 1 3 2 4
 3. BME  3 1  0  2  4 7 3
4. Kacsasza 3 0 1 2 3 4 1

 

 

D-CSOPORT Meccs Gy. D. V. L.g. K.g. Pont
1. D. Malaria 3 2 0 1 3 2 6
2. Zsukások 3 2 0 1 7 1 6
3. EKE Kolozsvár 3 1 1 1 3 5 4
4.LawLigaBonita 3 0 1 1 3 9 1

 

8 gólos:

Bánk Levente (NSZK)

7 gólos:

Cine Attila (Brassó)

6 gólos:

Tankó L. (Imperial)

Szőts László (Imperial)

5 gólos:

Nyitrai T. (NSZK)

4 gólos:

Pál Lehel (Golimpiakosz)

Sokolowszki A. (NSZK)

Mészáros L. (NSZK)

Széles T. (Zsukások)

Gáli Cs. (Deportivo)

Gábor Csongor (Sepsi ’08)

Antal Hunor (Imperial)

3 gólos:

Babos Cs. (Kacsasza)

Huszár V. (BME)

Varga (BME)

Kósa L. (Deportivo)

Gethe P. (Lawliga)

Szilágyi Zoltán (Zsukások)

Jámbor Levente (Zsukások)

Sándor L. (Imperial)

Bagoly (Deportivo Malaria)

Gliga Krisztián (Imperial)

2 gólos:

Gábos I. (Golimpiakosz)

Gergely B. (Lawliga)

Antal (Paksi Halászlé)

Taba Sz. (Paksi Halászlé)

Pikler B. (’08 Sepsi)

Munkácsi Richárd (BME)

Pál L. (’08 Sepsi)

Kulcsár Á. (NSZK)

Farkas M. (NSZK)

Nagy T. (Zsukások)

Mihály Sz. (Golimpiakosz)

Bíró Z. (Golimpiakosz)

Árendás T. (ELTE)

Vacula A. (Paksi Halászlé)

Káplár T. (ELTE)

Lőrinc Sándor (EKE)

Bedő Csongor (Kamikaze)

Petz (Deportivo Malaria)

Kovács G. (NSZK)

Görbe W. (Imperial)

1 gólos:

Szász L. (Golimpiakosz)

Kocsis István (Zsukások)

Demeter (ELTE)

Grabán Zs. (Golimpiakosz)

Boros Z. (Brassó)

Kuti N. (Brassó)

Aréda Sz. (Brassó)

Rósa A. (EKE)

Szász I. (EKE)

Simon G. (ELTE)

Felföldi I. (Paksi Halászlé)

Tunyogi (Kamikaze)

Antal Z. (Kamikaze)

Horváth F. (PTE)

Ráduy Cs. (’08 Sepsi)

Pálfy Á. (Zsuga)

Gallatz K. (Zsuga)

Mátyos M. (Zsuga)

Bagdi Á. (NSZK)

Barta Sz. (Kacsasza)

Végh A. (Kacsasza)

Balázsi Z. (Kacsasza)

Pálffy L. (ELTE futsal)

Pálvölgyi (LawLiga)

Lacio Vali (EKE)

Balai László (BME)

Tasnádi Szabolcs (EKE)

Nagy Bálint (BME)

Vaczula Attila (Paksi Halászlé)

Paczkel Mihai (EKE)

Florin Pute (Deportivo)

Szokolovszky (NSZK)