Sorsolás

Március 2.

Csoportmérkőzések
1-es pálya
16:30 Székelykeresztúri Egyesülés El Passo 3-1
17:00 Zsuga FE Árnyék -
17:30 SepsiPest Kamikázé 1-4
18:00 Tragumúrák KMDSZ SixtyNine 0-0
18:30 Székelykeresztúri Egyesülés II. Rákóczi Ferenc Kárpátaljai Magyar Főiskola 7-0
19:00 Zsuga FE Deportivo Malaria -
19:30 SepsiPest El Passo 1-5
20:00 Tragumúrák Árnyék 3-2
20:30 Kamikázé II. Rákóczi Ferenc Kárpátaljai Magyar Főiskola 6-0
21:00 KMDSZ SixtyNine Deportivo Malaria 1-2
21:30 Székelykeresztúri Egyesülés SepsiPest 4-0
2-es pálya
16:30 Paksi Halászlé Zsukások 3-0
17:00 ELTE-BEAC Golimpiakosz 0-3
17:30 Corvinus Futsal Alumni Bak-Elit 2-1
18:00 Fr.Ady Villám 2-0
18:30 Paksi Halászlé Sepsi ’08 3-3
19:00 ELTE-BEAC NSZK 1-1
19:30 Corvinus Futsal Alumni Zsukások 2-2
20:00 Fr.Ady Golimpiakosz 2-1
20:30 Bak-Elit Sepsi ’08 1-2
21:00 Villám NSZK 7-3
21:30 Paksi Halászlé Corvinus Futsal Alumni 1-1
A nap zárása: 22:00

 

Március 3.

Csoportmérkőzések
1-es pálya
8:00 Zsuga FE Tragumúrák -
8:30 El Passo II. Rákóczi Ferenc Kárpátaljai Magyar Főiskola 3-0
9:00 Árnyék Deportivo Malaria 0-3
9:30 Székelykeresztúri Egyesülés Kamikázé 3-1
10:00 Zsuga FE KMDSZ SixtyNine -
10:30 SepsiPest II. Rákóczi Ferenc Kárpátaljai Magyar Főiskola 0-3
11:00 Tragumúrák Deportivo Malaria 1-1
11:30 El Passo Kamikázé 0-2
12:00 Árnyék KMDSZ SixtyNine 1-1
2-es pálya
8:00 ELTE-BEAC Fr.Ady 2-2
8:30 Zsukások Sepsi ’08 2-4
9:00 Golimpiakosz NSZK 3-3
9:30 Paksi Halászlé Bak-Elit 4-0
10:00 ELTE-BEAC Villám 0-1
10:30 Corvinus Futsal Alumni Sepsi ’08 3-2
11:00 Fr.Ady NSZK 4-1
11:30 Zsukások Bak-Elit 1-4
12:00 Golimpiakosz Villám 1-3
Rájátszás
1-es pálya
12:30 El Pass Paksi Halászlé 2-1
13:00 KMDSZ 69 Villám 0-7
13:30 Székelykeresztúr Villám 1-4
14:00 Deportivo Malaria El Passo 3-0
14:30 Villám Tragumarák 3-5
15:00 Döntő Deportivo vs. Tragomura 1-0
2-es pálya
12:30 Tragumurák Corvinus 4-3
13:00 Kamikaze Golimpiakosz 1-4
13:30 Sepsi 08 Golimpiakosz 1-1 (3-)
14:00 Fr.Ady Tragumarák 1-1 (büntetőkke1-3)
14:30 Deportivo Sepsi 08 1-1 (büntetőkkel 6-5)
15:00 Bronzmérkőzés -
17:00 Díjátadó